Morgen:Eftermiddag:Aften:
Mandag06.00-08.00
Tirsdag06.00-08.0015.00-17.0018.00-20.00
Onsdag06.00-08.0018.00-20.00
Torsdag06.00-08.00
Fredag06.00-08.0015.00-17.00
Lørdag07.30-09.0011.00-14.00
SøndagLUKKET
OBS! Der kaldes op ½ time før lukketid.