OBS! SØNDAG 21. NOVEMBER ÅBENT KL. 10-13 PGA. SVØMMESTÆVNE!

 Morgensvømning: Eftermiddage: Aftener:
Mandag06.00-08.00 18.00-20.00
Tirsdag06.00-08.0015.00-17.0018.00-20.00
Onsdag06.00-08.0018.00-20.00
Torsdag06.00-08.00
Fredag06.00-08.0015.00-17.00 
Lørdag07.30-09.0011.00-14.00 
Søndag11.00-14.00 

Der kaldes op ½ time før lukketid.